14. Workshop of Discrete Optimization

 

List of registered participants

(according to sequence of registration)

 

 
          Dempe, Stephan       TU Bergakademie Freiberg     

          Prof. Dr. Pott, Alexander       Otto-von-Guericke-Universitaet Magdeburg     

          Pavlova, Lyudmyla       Pavlova     

          Schiermeyer, Ingo       TU Bergakademie Freiberg     

          Althofer, Ingo       University Jena     

          Neumann, Klaus       University of Karlsruhe     

          Sevastianov, Sergey       Sibirian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences     

          Henning, Andre       Friedrich-Schiller-University Jena     

          Irene, Lushchakova       Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics     

          Schreier, Heiner       TU Bergakademie Freiberg     

          Tautenhahn, Thomas       Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg     

          Bräsel, Heidemarie       Otto-von-Guericke Universität Magdeburg     

          Dhamala, Tanka Nath       Otto-von-Guericke Universitaet, Magdeburg     

          Willenius, Per       University of Magdeburg     

          Libura, Marek       Systems Research Institute, Polish Academy of Sciences, Warszawa, Poland     

          Köppe, Matthias       Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg     

          Haus, Utz-Uwe       Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg     

          Firla, Robert T.       Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg     

          Weismantel, Robert       Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg     

          Horbach, Andrei       Postgraduate student of Economical faculty, Belarus State University     

          Spille, Bianca       Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg     

          Dziouba, Tatiana       Taganrog State University of Radioengineering     

          Lehmann, Elke       University of Applied Sciences Zittau/Görlitz     

          Vogel, Steffen       TU BA Freiberg     

          Schwarz, Stefan       Friedrich-Schiller-University Jena     

          van der Veen, Katrin       TU Braunschweig     

          Kotov, Vladimir       Belarus State University     

          Girlich, Eberhard       Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg     

          Bank, Bernd       Humboldt Universitaet zu berlin     

          Hoeding, Michael       Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg     

          Hempel, Lorenz       Bauhaus-Universitaet Weimar     

          Schmiedel, Roland       Bauhaus-Universität-Weimar     

          Scheithauer, Guntram       TU Dresden     

          Terno, Johannes       TU Dresden     

          Rietz, Juergen       TU Dresden     

          Belov, Gleb       TU Dresden